WHAT'S ON MY MIND?



"Enjoy reading my lovely visitors :D ,
Thankyou for your time,and please come again :D "





Friday, February 7, 2014

weird but its true


Did you ever feel that when you're fall yourself to sleep?
 i have a weird dream but i know its real! In my dream,i was in a middle of a dark side of my home, and suddenly i can feel that something's squeezing my body,and its like .. you don't have any guts to wake up,breathless,and you can hear the sounds of the wind blows,and the creepy part is i heard someone's laughing at me i know i wasn't dreaming cos i can feel and hear it.

Oh boy.. i feel my back neck hair start to rise up,im getting scared! all i can do is pray to the Almighty Allah,"Allahuakbar,Allahuakbar" and Alhamdulilah.I can finally wake up. well it happened to me just now and i straight away share with you lol.. im still sweating ;/ oh god. i feel like in the Insidious movie,almost the same ): you don't believe me? well now you have to.Im not joking around, its trueeeee!

Okay have a sweetdream later.

Post it again soon. love ya. Xoxo! :*

 

Thursday, February 6, 2014

Just saying


People used to judge me,"you're so selfish" "you easily get mad with a small matter" "you always expect someone to understand you but you NEVER try to understand them!" 


Seriously for me,i don't usually get mad for no reason,and im NOT being selfish IF they're not one of them,and yes,to be frankly im not good in making people feel comfortable or even to understand them,i did tried but i failed,Yeah..Nobody's perfect right? (:

Sometimes i feel like im a victims of circumstance,you know what i mean.
Its like, i tried to make people happy but it turned out to be wrong and i dont have any idea why is that? )': 

When its come to love,im the one who's in TOO much side,you know what i mean right? haha.its like i love,care,miss,and need TOO much?while they're just in constant side,*sigh* how i wish i can ignore everything and stop thinking about it,but that is soooo not me! 
Why always me? i just wish that someone could understand what's really got into me.I know Allah always by my side,and know what's the best for me.

Here,this is the only way i could express myself,trying to let the World know how i actually feel,and im proudly say that Im not good enough,but this is me,i just love to be myself,im not giving myself up,not now,not EVER! (:



Okay,post again soon,Love ya! xoxo! :*



 

 

Wednesday, February 5, 2014

Asalamualaikum? (:



Hey goodnight, how are you doing? good? alhamdulilah. hehe
Me? i can say.. im still having my gloomy day..
worst day ever! SOBER ):

Anyway, i skip that for a moment lol..
for now.. i want to share my story with you about things that happened to me last week..

*flashing back memory* LOL!

Its 2am... there i was sitting on my couch,watching a comedy series(shake it up) hell yeah i love that series,its hilarious and too many dance scene,yikes! ;p
well anyway.. back to my story..haha

while i was i watching and laughing.. my cellphone is beeping,i thought it was just a text..
but when i checked, NO texts or even missed call !.. i was shocked but then i try to ignored it,and i believe that was some kind of ads or cellphone's faulty but infact its NOT! lol

few minutes ago, ITS BEEPING AGAIN! Hell yeah im started to be scared and shaking!  when i checked it again,damn it! its NOTHING! N-O-T-H-I-N-G! T_____T
at the same time,i heard my window have been knocked! im started to get worried and curious, so.. i kick myself off the couch and looked through the window, and there's nothing there.i swear! oh *&^%$#%%&*!! its getting cold and i feel like dying! oh boy!*sweating*,hey i was scared to death!! what do you expect?! haha ):
then i end up sleeping with my sister ;p LOL!!! scaredy cat huh? lol!

i dont have any idea what is that,but i do believe in ghost,cos' they're also god's creature.right?(:
Well.. thats it for now,im off to bed.i hope,im having a wonderful dreams tonight and yeah same goes to you too! :D hehe

hope you'll enjoy reading this lame post haha.well,just so you know,im not good in telling a story,but hey. this is a true story,okay? lol.

okay post it again soon! love ya! xoxo!




Tuesday, February 4, 2014

what the F !



Yes.. Im kinda bored,jobless and i don't know what to do now.
im SLEEPLESS and over thinking ): oh just great! 

What should i do? 

Whatsapp? nah..
Watching movie? nah.. getting tired.
Games?noo.. i think i better watch movie ;p lol
Shopping? its kinda late lol 

OMGGGGGGGGGGGGGG! i feel bad to myself lately,i don't know why ):
maybe im just afraid to be alone? but infact.. if the day comes.. we'll die alone. )':
i don't know what im thinking.. i just feel that something is not right..
i just wanna cry and shout .. let it all out..!
i hate this feeling )':